BABY E CUCCIOLI - CIRCUITO CONAD

Dati manifestazione
CodiceDA0045 (circoscrizione 1)
DataDomenica 13 Gennaio 2019
LuogoPejo
Società org.S.C. Pejo - Tonale (00141)
DenominazioneTrofeo Pejo3000
Le gareP_FDA0048  |  P_MDA0047  |  U_FDA0046  |  U_MDA0045
Classifica società
Nome societàCodicePuntiAtletiMedia
SPORTING CLUB MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO A.D.003295624412,8
A.S.D. CAMPIGLIO SKI TEAM030304693513,4
SKI TEAM PAGANELLA A.S.D.002244103113,2
AGONISTICA CAMPIGLIO VALRENDENA A.S.D.018093123110,1
S.C. VERMIGLIO TONALE A.D.002822912213,2
SKI TEAM VALDISOLE A.S.D.002402491913,1
SCI CLUB ANAUNE - CLES A.D.001721971910,4
S.C. BOLBENO A.D.009291911711,2
AGONISTICA VALSABBIA A.D.02949106176,2
S.C. PEJO-TONALE A.S.D.001415068,3
U.S. RUFFRE' - MENDOLA A.D.001353684,5
YOU WIN SKI TEAM A.S.D.03423111
Pagina del sito Comitato Fisi Trentino - creata in 0 sec.